Euvoltologo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Les chansons d'amour
2007 — a.k.a. Love Songs, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Riri Shushu no subete
2001 — a.k.a. All About Lily Chou-Chou, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Middle Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check