Fimbulvetr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41