Fish_Beauty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
178
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
173
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
166
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
165
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
2023, in 1 top list Check -
154
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
151
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check -
144
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
139
Flight of the Intruder
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
136
Cell
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Mayhem
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
126
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Spectral
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
61
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
58
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
48
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
40
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Kaette kita yopparai
1968 — a.k.a. Three Resurrected Drunkards, in 1 top list Check -
33
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Charge of the Light Brigade
1936, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33