Fkhicdaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
57
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
98
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
102
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
109
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
117
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
145
12 Days of Terror
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
189
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
203
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
207
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
254
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
256
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
261
Communion
1976 — a.k.a. Alice Sweet Alice, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83