Flolefou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Tommy
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check