Florzinha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77