Fookhar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
6
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54