ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
89
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check