ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
26
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
40
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Ved verdens ende
2009 — a.k.a. At World's End, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40