Frantheman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eight Men Out
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
6
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sennen joyû
2001 — a.k.a. Millennium Actress, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77