Fstrbstrtstr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
34
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
38
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
62
La decima vittima
1965 — a.k.a. The 10th Victim, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
78
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
80
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Kyu
2012 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Dog Eat Dog
2016, in 0 top lists Check