Fstrbstrtstr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
41
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
49
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
74
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
76
La sindrome di Stendhal
1996 — a.k.a. The Stendhal Syndrome, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Il silenzio dei prosciutti
1994 — a.k.a. The Silence of the Hams, in 1 top list Check