Gennd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arn: Riket vid vägens slut
2008 — a.k.a. Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
10
Orgazmo
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Tudors
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kumo no mukô, yakusoku no basho
2004 — a.k.a. The Place Promised in Our Early Days, in 1 top list Check -
13
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Hip Hip Hora!
2004 — a.k.a. The Ketchup Effect, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Monster Man
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55