Ginger_tea's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Deepwater Horizon
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Romper Stomper
1992, in 3 top lists Check