GL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check