Gonzolaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27