Harukazebanri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
77
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
56
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
78
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
66
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
72
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
83
Bakuman
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
50
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83