Harukazebanri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
67
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
83
Bakuman
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
78
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
35
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
1
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83