HerrPotkuri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Enough
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
License to Wed
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
A Guy Thing
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check