Ignaciodl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
62
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
67
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
73
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Hoot
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
75
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
89
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
96
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
112
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
123
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28