Il_Blanco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32