Interpol28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
28
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check