IsabelTUK's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check