Janus_Iskariot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
31
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
52
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
25
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
20
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
34
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52