Jeff_v's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
250
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
992
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
272
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
244
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
180
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
245
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
276
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
280
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
246
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
140
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
982
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
161
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
100
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
262
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
988
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
179
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
199
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
275
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
958
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
248
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
972
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130