Jhhayes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
1995, in 1 top list Check -
64
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
68
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check