Josprens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
33
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
32
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44