Josuemotta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
29
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
26
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
34
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37