Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check