KaramAkerfeldt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
90
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
97
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
78
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
62
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check -
80
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
74
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Her Smell
2018, in 1 top list -
83
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
117
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
102
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Where the Crawdads Sing
2022, in 0 top lists -
57
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Fearless
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125