Karenmoore89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29