Kbmichaluk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
19
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
28
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
51
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
67
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check