Keejtch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
17
13 Hours
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Criminal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
26
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mechanic: Resurrection
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Collide
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check