Keejtch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
White Bird in a Blizzard
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
13 Hours
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Money Monster
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Mechanic: Resurrection
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Paranoia
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
38
Collide
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check