Kekosauruskek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mirai no Mirai
2018 — a.k.a. Mirai, in 1 top list -
10
Onward
2020, in 1 top list -
11
Mortal Engines
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
19
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54