Kekosauruskek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
23
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57