Kellyharty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check