Kellyharty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
15
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check