Khan2705's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
334
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
583
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
275
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
205
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
187
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
178
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
320
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
367
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
194
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
262
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
549
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
234
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
319
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
546
The Discovery
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
433
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
206
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
39
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
325
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59