Kmozuna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Battle of the Year
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Thousand Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rapture-Palooza
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26