Kuulalaakeri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
93
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
133
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
71
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
215
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
283
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
37
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
284
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
111
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
166
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
118
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
107
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
139
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
81
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
99
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
91
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 298