Llkclouis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
32
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
American Gods
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Leftovers
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
82
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
94
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
131
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
141
Lucifer
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Shadowhunters
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
156
The Originals
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
199
Grimm
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
227
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
278
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
279
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check