Lyoko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check -
6
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39