M44rius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Right
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Song to Song
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
16
The Equalizer 2
2018, in 1 top list -
17
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
2021, in 2 top lists -
18
Barbie
2023, in 4 top lists -
19
Gran Turismo
2023, in 0 top lists