M_bstone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check