Mahingan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
31
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
119
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
121
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
125
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
127
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132