Maiancg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check