Maiancg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29