Marthamullins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
26
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
40
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
44
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
60
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check