Maxniceman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
38
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
54
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
93
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
95
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
105
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
116
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
9
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
77
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
60
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Doom Generation
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32